Gaurav Kumar

    0
    1335
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Gaurav Kumar
    Nickname: G Kumar
    Born: Mohali, Punjab, India
    Height: 5”8 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 154 lb (70 kg)
    Date of birth: August 20, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: 2017 Jr Mr Mohali, 2016 Jr Mr Chandigarh,

    Competitions:
    • 2015 Mr Roopnagar 2nd
    • 2015 Mr Nalagarh 2nd
    • 2016 Overall Jr Mr Chandigarh
    • 2016 Jr Mr Ludhiana
    • 2017 Overall Jr Mr Mohali
    • 2017 North Indaia 1st
    • And Many State level,