Sagar Makwana

    0
    686
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Sagar Makwana
    Nickname: SAA
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”9 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 176 lb (80 kg)
    Date of birth: July 06, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: 2017 Jerai Classic Goa State Winner

    Competitions:
    • 2017 Jerai Classic WBFF Pro Card Winner,
    • 2017 Goa State 1st,
    • 2016 Mr. Alibagh 1st,
    • 2016 Navodit Mumbai Shree 4th,
    • 2016 Jerai Classic 25th,