Rishikanth

    0
    412
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Rishikanth
    Nickname: Bubu
    Born: Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
    Height: 5”8 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 198 lb (90 kg)
    Date of birth: March 04, 1991 (age 27)
    Best win: NABA Muscle War 3rd & 6 Time Mr. Tamilnadu

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Mr. Tamilnadu Gold,
    • 2016 Mr. India 8th,
    • 2016 Indian Trials For Asia & World Gold,
    • 2016 Mr. Asia 7th,
    • 2016 Mr. Power Man Gold,
    • 2016 Mr. World 6th,
    • 2017 Mr. India Top 20,
    • 2017 Mr. Tamilnadu Gold,
    • 2017 Mr. Iron Man Silver,
    • 2017 Federation Cup 7th,
    • 2017 Mr. Power Man Gold,
    • 2018 Mr. Tamilnadu Gold,
    • 2018 Mr. india Top 20,
    • Mr. South India 8th,
    • Men’s Physique Athlete In IBBF & Represent India In WBPF &Actor In Kollywood...