Rajiv Khanna

    0
    1312
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Rajiv Khanna
    Nickname: RKscorpian
    Born: Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”8 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 196 lb (89 kg)
    Date of birth: November 13, 1989 (age 29)
    Best win: Amateur Olympia Top 15 Competitor,

    Competitions:
    • NBBUI State President 2018
    • Former IBFF State President 2017 (India Bodybuilding Fitness Federation)
    • Amateur Olympia Competitor
    • Mr.North India'14

    IBFF Men’s Physique Professional
    Omtex Sports Ambassador India
    Former ESN Athlete/Ambassador
    Former Neulife/Muscletech Athlete India
    IFBB Official International Physique Athlete
    RKaesthetiX – The GYM(Founder)
    Muscle Town 24*7 Gym( Co-founder)