Mayur Patil

    0
    1614
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Mayureshwar Patil
    Nickname: Mcube
    Born: Pune, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”6 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 150 lb (68 kg)
    Date of birth: January 25, 1995 (age 24)
    Best win: Fit Factor India 2019 Fitness Model Overall Champion.,

    Competitions:
    • 2019 UK Ultimate Physique Men's Physique Silver Medal (2nd place) Birmingham UK,
    • PCA Birmingham UK 5th Place,
    • Hercules Olympia Birmingham UK Gold medal (Men's Fittness),

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here