Yohan Kashinath Sarkar

    0
    1328
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Yohan Kashinath Sarkar
    Nickname: Yohan kns / sahilkhans student
    Born: Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, india
    Height: 5”9 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 176 lb (80 kg)
    Date of birth: July 22, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: Muscle mania 2016 Physique Category India

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Jerai 9th Position Fitness Model