Wahid Bamboowala

    0
    859
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Abdul Wahid Bamboowala
    Nickname: Indian Superman
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”4 (164 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 163 lb (74 kg)
    Date of birth: August 27, 1981 (age 38)
    Best win: Mr.Asia 2017

    Competitions:
    • 2012 Overall Mr ymca (novice)
    • 2012 Mr.Mumbai( novices) Silver in My Category
    • 2013 Mr.Mumbai( Amateur) Gold in My Category
    • 2017 Mr.umbai( Amateur) Gold in .y Category
    • 2017 Mr.Asia At Mangolia( 4th Place in My Category)
    • 2017 Amateur Olympia Asia( Top Ten)

    anas.wahid27@gmail.com

     

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here