Shahbaaz Shaikh

    0
    879
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Shahbaaz Shaikh
    Nickname: Shebz
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, india
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 187 lb (85 kg)
    Date of birth: April 23, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: 1st in Dubai Muscle Show