Sameer Khan

    0
    1717
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Sameer Khan
    Nickname: Tiger
    Born: Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 220 lb (100 kg)
    Date of birth: September 15, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: 2018 Boss Classic Champion of Champion

    Competitions:
    • 2009 Mr. Bhopal 3rd Plac,
    • 2012 Mr. Bhopal 1st Place,
    • 2014 Mr. Bhopal Champion Of Champion,
    • 2014 Mr. Mp 1st Place & Best Poser,
    • 2016 Mr. Western india 1st Place & Best Poser,
    • 2016 Mr. Mp Champion Of Champion 4 Times,
    • 2016 Fit Factor Top 5 Finalist,
    • 2017 Mr. Mp Champion,
    • 2018 Mr. Mp Champion,
    • 2018 Boss Classic Mr. India Champion,
    • 2018 Mr. India Ntional 5th Place,