Sahil Tyagi

    0
    264
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Sahil Tyagi
    Nickname: Shreddedking
    Born: Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”2 (188 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 189 lb (86 kg)
    Date of birth: June 23, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: Musclemania India Physique (Open Tall & Overall) Pro Card - Musclemania

    Competitions:
    • Musclemania India was my first ever competition and now will be preparing for Musclemania Asia Pro category