Rohan Gurav

    0
    644
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Rohan Gurav
    Nickname: Jr.Mass
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”3 (160 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 165 lb (75 kg)
    Date of birth: August 11, 1996 (age 22)
    Best win: Jr Mr.India 2017 Overall Title Winner

    Competitions:
    • 2017 Jr Maharashtra Shree Overall Title Winner,
    • 2017 Jr Mumbai Shree Overall Title
    • 2017 Janseva Shri Overall Title,