Priyam Mahajan

    0
    1448
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Priyam Mahajan
    Nickname: Pm
    Born: Amritsar, Punjab, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 163 lb (74 kg)
    Date of birth: May 26, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: 2017 Mr Asia & World,

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Mr. Delhi
    • 2014 Mr. Punjab
    • 2014 Mr. Himachal