Mukesh Patwal

    0
    1160
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Mukesh Patwal
    Nickname: Mak fit
    Born: Faridabad, Haryana, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 139 lb (63 kg)
    Date of birth: May 28, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: Mr india 2017, Mr. Delhi 2017,

    Competitions:
    • 2017 Mr. Haryana 1st,
    • 3 Times Mr. Delhi,
    • 3 Times Mr. India,
    • 2017 Mr. North India,
    • Sheru Classic Open Category 5th Place Out of 400 Athletes
    • Sheru Classic Open 5th 2017.. In Men's Physique
    • B3 Classic 1st,