Mittal Kumar Singh

    0
    341
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Mittal Kumar Singh
    Nickname: Maddy
    Born: Delhi, India
    Height: 5”5 (165 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 143 lb (65 kg)
    Date of birth: May 31, 1984 (age 33)
    Best win: 2017 Jr Mr. World 2nd, 2017 Mr. Asia Jr Gold

    Competitions:
    • 2014 Mr. Delhi
    • 2015 Mr. India Jr Gold
    • 2015 Senior Mr. India Silver
    • 2016 Senior North Mr. India Gold
    • 2018 Sr Mr. India Bronze