Manoj Patil

    0
    616
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Manoj Patil
    Nickname: Mr. Physique
    Born: Mumbai, Maharasthra, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 165 lb (75 kg)
    Date of birth: November 01, 1991 (age 26)
    Best win: Mr. India 2016 Overall Men's Physique Winner, Mr. Maharashtra 2016 Overall Men's Physique Winner,

    Competitions:
    • 2017 National Championship Silver
    • 2017 Mr. India 4th Place
    • 2016 Mr. Mumbai MP Silver
    • Mr. Jr Mumbai BB Overall Winner
    • Mr. Jr Maharashtra Silver
    • Balmitra Shree Overall Winner
    • Many more to mention