Hazzel Choudhry

    0
    754
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Hazzel Choudhry
    Nickname: Happy
    Born: Delhi Cantt, Delhi, India
    Height: 6”1 (185 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 198 lb (90 kg)
    Date of birth: November 04, 1990 (age 28 )
    Best win: 2016 Pahal Classic Ist,

    The Man magazine, India

    Catch Instagram’s Fitness Superstar And Model Hazzel Choudhry in a Physique Photoshoot, Only in the Latest Issue of THE MAN, Photographed by Aneesh Omanakuttan