Bhuwan Chauhan

    0
    799
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Bhuwan Chauhan
    Nickname: Sky
    Born: Delhi, India
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 195 lb (88 kg)
    Date of birth: January 07, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: Triple title: Class D, Juniors and Overall at Ben Weider Cup 2017

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Southern Alberta Bodybuilding Championship: First Class D and Overall
    • 2016 Alberta Provincial Championship: First Class D and Overall
    • 2017 Canadian Nationals: Second Class D
    • 2017 Ben Weider Legacy Cup: First Class D, First Juniors and Overall (IFBB PRO CARD)