Bharat Singh Walia

    0
    2111
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Bharat Singh Walia
    Nickname: BSW
    Born: Chandigarh, India
    Height: 5”11 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 191 lb (87 kg)
    Date of birth: August 21, 1996 (age 22)
    Best win: Mr Musclemania India 2017 | Achievements : Age 18 :

    Competitions:
    • Musclemania India teenage champion
    • All india nationals gold
    • Musclemania India overall champ 2017