Atul Ambre

    0
    502
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Atul Ambre
    Nickname: Muscle Giant
    Born: Zansi, Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”11 (177 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 235 lb (107 kg)
    Date of birth: January 26, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: JR MR MUMBAI 2014 TITLE

    Competitions:
    • JR MR MAHARASHTRA 2014 TITLE
    • SR MR MUMBAI 2017 TITLE
    • SR MR MAHARASTRA SHREE2018
    • JR MR MUMBAI20141ST GOLD MEDAL
    • JR MR MAHARASHTRA20141ST GOLD MEDAL
    • JR MR INDIA2015 2ND PLACE SILVER MEDAL
    • SR MR MUMBAI 2015 4TH PLACE
    • SR MR MR MUMBAI2017 1ST
    • SR MR MAHARASHTRA2018 1ST GOLD MEDAL
    • SR MR INDIA2018 2018 3RD PLACE BROWNZ MEDAL
    • TOP 15 MAHARASHTRA OVERALL 3RD PLACE