Akash Verma

    0
    674
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Akash Verma
    Nickname: Jai
    Born: Delhi, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 176 lb (80 kg)
    Date of birth: September 8, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: 2016 Sheru classic,