Abinev Sharma

    0
    888
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Abinev sharma
    Nickname: Manu
    Born: Jammu And kashmir, India
    Height: 5''9 (179 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 154 lb (70 kg)
    Date of birth: March 30, 1996 (age 22)
    Best win: 2018 Juior Mr. Jammu & Kashmir Tittle Winner

    Competitions:
    • 2015 Mr. Mohali Silver in 60 Kg Weight Category
    • 2016 Mr. Jammu & Kashmir silver in 65 Category