YuvaPrakash Angamuthu

    0
    1999
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: YuvaPrakash Angamuthu
    Nickname: NATTY TAMIZHAN
    Born: Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu, India
    Height: 5”4 (162 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 141 lb (64 kg)
    Date of birth: January 16, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: Boss Classic Men's Physique Bronze

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Mr Karnataka
    • 2016 Mr India Runner Up
    • 2015 Musclemania Chennai
    • 2015, 2016 Musclemania India
    • 2017 Musclemania Asia