Vinay Kumar Mahala

    0
    1708
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Vinay Kumar Mahala
    Nickname: Indian Hulk
    Born: Delhi, india
    Height: 6”0 (183 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 271 lb (123 kg)
    Date of birth: January 01, 1988 (age 30)
    Best win: 8 Times Mr.India Gold Medalist

    Competitions:
    • Gold Medal In Mr. India in Year 2011
    • Gold Medal In Mr. India in Year 2012
    • Gold Medal In Mr. India in Year 2013
    • Gold Medal In Mr. India in Year 2014
    • Gold Medal In Mr. India in Year 2016
    • Gold Medal In Ymca Champions In Year-2006
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2009
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2010
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2011
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2012
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2013
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2014
    • Gold Medal In Mr. Delhi in Year 2015