Vijay Bhoyar

    0
    685
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Vijay Bhoyar
    Nickname: Viju
    Born: Amravati, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”11 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 203 lb (92 kg)
    Date of birth: September 1, 1991 (age 27)
    Best win: Mr.india 2016, Mr.Asia 2017, Mr World 2018

    Competitions:
    • 2012 Unversity Gold Medal
    • 2013 National Bronze Medal
    • 2013 Maharashtra Shree Silver Medal
    • Vidhrbha Shree Gold Medal
    • 2014 Vidhrbha Shree Silver Medal
    • 2014 University Gold Medal
    • Vidhrbha Shree Gold Medal
    • 2015 Maharashtra shree Bronze Medal
    • Vidhrbha SHREE Champion of Champion
    • 2016 Maharashtra shree champion of champion
    • 2016 mr.india gold medal
    • 2017 vidhrbha shree champion of champion
    • 2017 Maharashtra shree champion of champion
    • 2017 jr Mr India champion of champion
    • 2017 sr.mr India Gold medal
    • 2017 Asia champion
    • 2017 Pune shree champion
    • 2018 Mumbai shree champion
    • 2018 vidhrbha shree champion
    • 2018 Mr world championship bronze medal