Suman Das

    0
    1199
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Suman Das
    Nickname: Titu
    Born: Matigara, Siliguri, India
    Height: 5”6 (167 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 165 lb (75 kg)
    Date of birth: February 11, 1984 (age 34)
    Best win: 2018 IBBFF Mr India 1st Runner Up 75 Kg Winner,