Siddhant Jaiswal

    0
    1259
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Siddhant Jaiswal
    Nickname: Sagar
    Born: Varanasi, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”10 (177 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 189 lb (86 kg)
    Date of birth: November 28, 1989 (age 29)
    Best win: Navodit Mumbai Shree 2014 in Mumbai Under The Category of Bodybuilding Overall winner

    Competitions:
    • Mr. World 2014 In India Under The Category Of Athletic Physique (Top 10)
    • Maharashtra Shree 2015 in Mumbai Under The Category Pf Men's Physique (1st Runner Up)
    • Amateur Olympia 2015 in Hong Kong Under The Category Of Men's Physique (Top 10)
    • Mr. India 2015 in Kolkata Under The Category Of Men's Physique (2nd Runner Up)
    • Arnold Classic 2016 In Hong Kong Under The Category Of Men's Physique (Top 10)
    • Mr. India 2016 in Pune Under The Category Of Men's Physique (2nd Runner Up)
    • Maharashtra Shree 2017 in Thane Under The Category Of Men's Physique (Overall winner)
    • Amateur Olympia 2017 in Mumbai Under The Category Of Men's Physique

    Siddhant Jaiswal
    Indian International Men’s Physique Athlete

    Educational Courses
    • Nutrition
    • Personal Trainer
    • Master Trainer