Sagar Mali

    0
    1041
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Sagar Mali
    Nickname: Ron
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”10 (178 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 209 lb (95 kg)
    Date of birth: December 26, 1988 (age 29)
    Best win: Mr.Maharashtra 2019 2nd Runner Up ,

    Competitions:
    • 2012 Navodit Mumbai,
    • 2013 Mr.Mumbai 1st Overall,
    • 2013 Maharashtra 1st Runnee ,
    • 2014 Mr.India 2nd Place,
    • 2014 Mr.World 3rd,
    • 2015 More Than 15 Title,
    • 2016 Mr.India 2nd,
    • 2016/17 Maharashtra Shree overall,
    • 2017 Mr.India 1st,
    • 2018/19 Maharastra 1st Runner Up,
    • Mr Vashi State Level Winne,
    • 2018 Mr India And Many More Title Holder,

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here