Saatyam Kaul

    0
    752
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Saatyam Kaul
    Nickname: Goldie
    Born: Srinagar, Jammu And Kashmir, India
    Height: 5”6 (171 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 156 lb (71 kg)
    Date of birth: September 18, 1992 (age 33)
    Best win: Wining Twice Mr. India Men's Phiquise Overall Titel Now Preparation For 3rd In a Row

    Competitions:
    • 2016 & 2017 Nabba Mr. India Overall Champion (2x)
    • 2017 Sheru Classic 4th Place Overall
    • Ibbff Senior Mr. India 4th Place
    • 2016 & 2017 Overall FitFacor Regional Winner Chandigarh (2x)
    • Ibbff Mr. North India 2016 Overall Winner & Best Poser
    • Mr. Olympia Aisa 2017 9th Rank
    • Jerai Classic 2016 4th Rank
    • Jerai Grand 2017 India 4th Rank
    • Mr Himachal Men's Physique 2016 Overall Title
    • Wasim Khan Classic 2016 & 2017 Men's Physique Title Overall Winner (2x)
    • PCA (Bodypower) 2nd Rank 2017
    • Sheru Classic Pro Qulifier 13th Rank Overall
    • Upcoming Competitions....
    • Nabba Mr. 2018 ( In Chennai )
    • Mr. Olympia Asia 2018 ( In Mumbai )
    • Nbbol ( Germany ) Mr. World Championship 2018 ( New Delhi )