Rohitesh Manjrekar

    0
    551
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Rohitesh Gurunath Manjrekar
    Nickname: Ronny
    Born: Margao, Goa, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 176 lb (80 kg)
    Date of birth: November 13, 1993 (age 25)

    Competitions:
    • Mr. Asia Championship Held at Pune 2018 (Athletic Physique)
    • 6th Place at Mr. India Held in Pune 2018
    • Bronze Medal at Jr. Mr. India Held in Goa 2015
    • 2 x Mr. Goa 2015, 2018 ( Youngest at age 21)
    • Mr.Goa Gold Medal 2013
    • 4 x University Gold Medalist 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014
    • Ujjain MP Mayor Cup 2nd Place 2012

    LEAVE A REPLY

    Please enter your comment!
    Please enter your name here