Praveen Purena

    0
    1136
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Praveen Purena
    Nickname: PP
    Born: Bilaspur, Chhattishgarh, India
    Height: 5”10 (178 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 172 lb (78 kg)
    Date of birth: May 29, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: 2016 Goa FitFactor Men's Physice Fitness Model 2nd Runner up,

    Competitions:
    • Ahamdbaad Jeari Men's Physice Fitness Model 4th Place

    Sponsor Athlete at BigMuscles Nutrition
    Profaishon – Actor & Fitness Model