Pranav Saini

    0
    1517
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Pranav Saini
    Nickname: P23
    Born: Chandigarh, Punjab, India
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 150 lb (68 kg)
    Date of birth: August 23, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: 2014 Musclemania India Physique

    Competitions:
    • Mr. Patiala 1st place (2013) District Amateur Bodybuilding Association
    • Mr. Patiala 1st Place (2013) IFBBA
    • Mr. North India 3rd place (2013) IFBBA
    • Musclemania India Physique (2014)
    • Musclemania India Model (2014)
    • Musclemania India Physique (2015)
    • Amateur Olympia Asia IFBB Mens Physique 8th place (2017) er,