Paras Sharam

    0
    616
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Paras Sharam
    Nickname: Pking
    Born: Delhi, India
    Height: 5”9 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 154 lb (70 kg)
    Date of birth: December 27, 1992 (age 26)
    Best win: 2017 Mr. Delhi Allover Title 2 Times, 2018 Mr. India Gold in 5.9 below Categories

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Mr. YMCA 3rd Place
    • 2016 Mr. Delhi 2nd Place
    • 2016 Mr. Haryana 3rd Place