Nitin Prakash Mhatre

    0
    2073
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Nitin Prakash Mhatre
    Nickname: Golden Boy
    Born: Saphale, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”1 (178 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 132 lb (60 kg)
    Date of birth: July, 04, 1982 (age 36)
    Best win: 2015 Mr. World 1st ( Bangkok )

    Competitions:
    • 2014 Mr. World 2nd, ( Mumbai )
    • 2015 Mr. Maharashtra 1st
    • 2015 Mr. India 1st ( Gujarat )
    • 2016 Mr. Dubai International 3rd ( Dubai )
    • 2016 Mr. Maharashtra 1st
    • 2016 Mr. India 1st ( Roha )
    • 2017 Mr. Maharashtra 1st
    • 2017 Mr. India 1st ( Gurgaon )
    • 2018 Mr. Maharashtra 1st
    • 2017 Mr. India 1st ( Pune )