Nishan Kmr

    0
    732
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Nishan Kmr
    Nickname: Nishu
    Born: Mangalore, Karnataka, India
    Height: 5”4 (162 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 139 lb (63 kg)
    Date of birth: February 22, 1996 (age 22)
    Best win: 2017 Mr Asia Junior Overall (Bangkok Thailand )

    Competitions:
    • 2018 Wff Mr. Universe Gold Medal Held In Zock River Road Singapore
    • 2016 Mr. Dakshina Kannada Overall Title & Champion of Champion
    • 2016 Mr. Karnataka Gold
    • 2016 Mr. India Gold