Neeraj Singh Pawar

    0
    1103
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Neeraj Singh Pawar
    Nickname: Golu
    Born: Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”1 (182 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 194 lb (88 kg)
    Date of birth: July 25, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: 2017 Mr Amateur Olympia India Bronze Medal

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Fitfactor Regional Winner
    • 2017 Fitfactor First Runner Up
    • 2017 Style Icon @Iims Indore
    • 2010 Mr. Indore Bodybuilding 3rd
    • 2011 Mr. Indore 75 - 80 Kg Category Bodybuilding Competition - 1st
    • 2012 Mr. Indore 75 -80 Kg Category Bodybuilding Competition - 1st
    • 2013 Mr. Mp 75 Kg Category Bodybuilding Competition - 3rd
    • 2013 Chief Minister Trophy 75 Kg Category Bodybuilding Competition - 2nd

    Sponsorship:
    Athlete Of Bigmuscle Nutrition
    Ritebite Max Protein
    We_Ados
    Meal4Fitness