Motilal Dayma

    0
    1769
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Motilal Dayma
    Nickname: Indian Arnold
    Born: Dhar, Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”10 (177 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 187 lb (85 kg)
    Date of birth: August 22, 1990 (age 28)
    Best win: 2014 Asia Selection

    Competitions:
    • 2014 Mr. india 4th Place Weight Category
    • 2014 Mp. Best Muscle Man
    • 2015 Mp. Best Muscle Man
    • 2013 Mr. indore
    • 2014 Mr. Indore
    • 2015 Mr. Indore