Mohsin Khan

    0
    1403
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Mohsin Khan
    Nickname: N.A
    Born: Kolkata, India
    Height: 5”10 (177 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 154 lb (70 kg)
    Date of birth: December 03, 1988 (age 30)
    Best win: Musclemmaia Aisa 2nd Place (open) Muscle Model,

    Competitions:
    • 2015 Mclemania Mumbai Qualifiers
    • 2015 Musclemania India 1st place (fitness India)