Malik Israr

    0
    2758
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Malik Israr
    Nickname: Mamu
    Born: Bhopal , Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”9 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 176 lb (80 kg)
    Date of birth: July 20, 1976 (age 42)
    Best win: Mr. Mp Champion of Champions

    Competitions:
    • 1st Gold Medal in Mr. Western India
    • 2 Finished Top 15 in Amateur Mr. Olympia 2017

    Fitness Guru & Trainer of Many Champion
    Certified Sports Nutritionist