Mahendra Pagade

    0
    1092
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Mahendra Pagade
    Nickname: Mahi
    Born: Pune, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”9 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 220 lb (100 kg)
    Date of birth: April 01, 1988 (age 30)
    Best win: 2014 Mr. India Champion of Champions,

    Competitions:
    • 2010 Jr. Pune Shree
    • 2010 Jr. Mr. Maharshtra
    • 2014 Mr. Maharashtra Shree (Champion of Champion)
    • 2014 Mr. India (Champion of Champion) Federation Cup
    • 2013 Mr.Olampia (Medalist)
    • Shiv Chatrpati Adword Winer( 2015 - 2016)
    • Many more titles national state distich 250 Title on my name