Kishan Tiwari

    0
    383
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Kishan Tiwari
    Nickname: Symmetry King
    Born: Nagpur, Maharashtra, India
    Height: 5”8 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 165 lb (75 kg)
    Date of birth: August 22, 1986 (age 32)
    Best win: 2018 Mr. India IBBFF, Overall Champ [Category-Classic Bodybuilding]

    Competitions:
    • 2008 Kamgar Shree - Nagpur, Overall Champ [Category-Bodybuilding]
    • 2011 Nagpur Shree, Overall Champ [Category-Bodybuilding]
    • 2016 Bodypower Fit Factor Nagpur Regional, Overall Champ [Category-N/A]
    • 2016 Vidarbha Shree, Overall Champ [Category-Bodybuilding]
    • 2017 Bodypower Fit Factor Grand Finale [National Level], Overall Champ [Category-Male Muscle Model]
    • 2017 Vidarbha Shree, Overall Champ [Category-Bodybuilding]
    • 2017 Jerai Classic, Zonal, Goa Overall Champ [Category-Male Muscle Model]