Kaustubh Hadkar

    0
    924
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Kaustubh Hadkar
    Nickname: The Gamechanger
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, india
    Height: 5”8 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 172 lb (78 kg)
    Date of birth: July 23, 1994 (age 24)
    Best win: 2017 Amateur Olympia Asia 6th Place In Men's Physique

    Competitions:
    • 2015 Musclemania Mumbai - 1st
    • 2017 Mayor Cup Bronze
    • 2018 Fitline Classic - 4th