Jotraj Singh Bajaj

    0
    1069
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Jotraj Singh Bajaj
    Nickname: Venice
    Born: Ludhiana, Punjab, India
    Height: 5”11 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 189 lb (86 kg)
    Date of birth: April 12, 1989 (age 29)
    Best win: WFF Mr Asia Pro Physique 2017,Mr Delhi 2016

    Competitions:
    • 2016 Bodypower Top 40
    • 2016 2 Times Mr.Gurgaon -2nd
    • 2016 Mr Delhi 1st
    • 2016 WBBF Executive Member
    • 2017 Finialist Sheru Classic
    • 2017 Mr Marvel Model india 1st
    • 2017 Best Body Award
    • 2017 Wff Mr Asia Pro Physique - 4th

    Ex Athlete Bigmuscle Nutrition
    Present Athlete- Pure Powders,
    Mastodon ..Team Boom