Javed Ali Khan

    0
    2200
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Javed Ali Khan
    Nickname: Javed Big Khan
    Born: Saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 216 lb (98 kg)
    Date of birth: November 07, 1975 (age 43)
    Best win: Mr india 🇮🇳 8 times

    Competitions:
    • Mr. Asia 1 time
    • Mr. Indian Railways 13 Times