Jai Talreja

    0
    1170
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Jai Talreja
    Nickname: Lean Machine
    Born: Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh, India
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 187 lb (85 kg)
    Date of birth: February 04, 1992 (age 26)
    Best win: Mr.UP Men’s Physique Winner 2016

    Competitions:
    • Mr Up 4th place 2014
    • Fit factor Regional Runner up 2016
    • Mr NCR Runner up 2017