Hibzur Rehman

    0
    1549
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Hibzur Rehman
    Nickname: Rehman The Beast
    Born: New Delhi, India
    Height: 6”0 (183 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 242 lb (110 kg)
    Date of birth: February 2, 1988 (age 30)
    Best win: 2016 Mr.World Silver Medal

    Competitions:
    • 2013 Mr.Delhi Gold
    • 2014 Mr.Delhi Gold
    • 2015 Mr.Delhi Overall Winner
    • 2013 Fedretion Cup Gold
    • 2015 Fedretion Cup Gold
    • 2014 Mr.North India Gold
    • 2013 Mr.Satish Sugar Classes 2nd
    • 2015 Mr.Satish Sugar Classes Gold
    • 2016 Mr.Satish Sugar Classes Gold
    • 2016 Mr.Satish Sugar Classes Gold
    • 2017 Mr.India 3rd