Harmeet Singh

    0
    330
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Harmeet Singh
    Nickname: Honey
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, india
    Height: 5”10 (175 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 191 lb (87 kg)
    Date of birth: June 27, 1988 (age 30)
    Best win: 2017 Mumbai Shree Title Winner

    Competitions:
    • Amateur Olympia Bronze (HonKong) November 2015 Classic Bodybuilding
    • Amateur Olympia 2017 4th Place (India)
    • Senior Mr. India 2017 Bronze
    • National Federation Cup Silver 2016, 2017
    • National Federation cup Gold 2015, 2016
    • Maharashtra Shree Group winner 2017, 2018
    • Maharashtra Gold 2015-2016-2017
    • Maharashtra Shree Silver 2017, 2016, 2015, 2014
    • Pune Mayor Trophy (State level) All