Harendra Singh Rawat

    0
    1010
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Harendra Singh Rawat
    Nickname: Vascular Beast
    Born: Dehradun, Uttrakhand, India,
    Height: 5”6 (172 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 172 lb (78 kg)
    Date of birth: June 04, 1993 (age 25)
    Best win: 2017 Bronze Medal At Federation Cup Goa

    Competitions:
    • 2014 Silver Medal In Bodybuilding 60 To 65 Kg
    • 2015 Top 5 Mr. Uttrakhand Open Bodybuilding
    • 2016 Mr Uttrakhand Men Physique