Farhan Khan

    0
    1755
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Farhan Khan
    Nickname: Farhan Rambo
    Born: Indore, Madhya Pradesh, India
    Height: 5”11 (178 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 200 lb (95 kg)
    Date of birth: June 12, 1989 (age 29)
    Best win: 2018 Mr. MP Campion At Bhopal

    Competitions:
    • 5 Times Mr. Mp Champion
    • 2 Times Mr. Indore Champion