Dipak Nanda

    0
    2804
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Dipak Nanda
    Nickname: Hulk
    Born: New Delhi, India
    Height: 6”0 (180 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 231 lb (105 kg)
    Date of birth: February 12, 1987 (age 31)
    Best win: 2016 North India all Over Title, 2016 Mr. Delhi Gold,

    Competitions:
    • Mr. North India 2016
    • Mr. North India Allover Titall 2016
    • Mr. Delhi 2016
    • Mr. Clacic 2016
    • Mr. India 2016
    • Mr. India Clacic 2016
    • Mr. Iran man III 2017 Gold Medal
    • Olympia Amaateur 2017