Atul Sawant

    0
    514
    BIOGRAPHY:

    Name: Atul Sawant
    Nickname: Andy
    Born: Mumbai, Maharashtra, india
    Height: 5”7 (170 cm)
    Weight: Contest: 189 lb (86 kg)
    Date of birth: January 16, 1990 (age 27)
    Best win: Maharashtra Shree 2nd. Silver medal (height category )